.
Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Covington, Tn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Covington, Tn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Covington, Tn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,8127,340
BustAfghanistan 12,0437,483
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,8677,375
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6407,233
FarahAfghanistan 11,8807,382
GardizAfghanistan 11,9797,444
GhazniAfghanistan 11,9657,435
HeratAfghanistan 11,6927,266
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,8197,344
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,9257,411
KabulAfghanistan 11,8807,382
KandaharAfghanistan 12,0987,518
KhostAfghanistan 12,0277,474
KunduzAfghanistan 11,6477,238
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6027,209
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,5967,206
North SalangAfghanistan 11,7937,328
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6437,235
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,5557,180
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,9837,446
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0077,461
ShkoderAlbania 8,7685,448
TiranaAlbania 8,8385,492
VloreAlbania 8,8795,518
AdrarAlgeria 8,2185,107
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9684,951
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9684,952
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3035,160
BatnaAlgeria 8,2585,132
BecharAlgeria 7,8374,870
BejaiaAlgeria 8,1065,037
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,9224,923
BiskraAlgeria 8,2725,140
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,7665,448
ChlefAlgeria 7,8514,879
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2485,125
DjanetAlgeria 9,2405,742
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0885,026
El GoleaAlgeria 8,3055,161
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,4325,240
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2685,138
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4985,280
In AmenasAlgeria 9,0045,595
In SalahAlgeria 8,4795,269
MilianaAlgeria 7,9154,919
OranAlgeria 7,7344,806
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,5375,305
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2325,116
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0025,594
TebessaAlgeria 8,4145,229
TimimounAlgeria 8,1755,080
TindoufAlgeria 7,5634,700
TouggourtAlgeria 8,4055,223
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1296,294
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,7079,139
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,5154,670
HuamboAngola 12,2477,611
LuandaAngola 11,7727,315
LuenaAngola 12,5597,804
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,0727,502
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,2837,012
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,4317,103
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,4337,104
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5157,156
ByrdAntarctica 13,0308,097
DavisAntarctica 16,31710,139
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,2677,001
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,2198,836
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5035,284
AzulArgentina 8,6685,386
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7885,461
BarilocheArgentina 8,7915,463
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5025,283
CeresArgentina 7,8914,903
ChamicalArgentina 7,7844,837
ChepesArgentina 7,8754,894
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,3705,822
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1935,091
CórdobaArgentina 7,9544,943
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,9634,949
CorrientesArgentina 7,7784,833
EsquelArgentina 8,9835,582
EzeizaArgentina 8,5235,296
FormosaArgentina 7,6774,771
General PicoArgentina 8,4235,234
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3385,181
JuninArgentina 8,4055,223
La PlataArgentina 8,5635,321
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,9524,320
La RiojaArgentina 7,6644,762
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2745,141
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,7526,060
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4234,613
Malarg EArgentina 8,2275,112
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8595,505
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8725,513
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1705,077
MendozaArgentina 7,9694,952
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,9664,950
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1065,037
NeuquenArgentina 8,6315,363
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4975,280
OranArgentina 7,1104,418
ParanaArgentina 8,1415,059
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0705,015
PehuajoArgentina 8,5035,284
PergaminoArgentina 8,3505,189
PigeArgentina 8,6645,384
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0024,972
PosadasArgentina 7,8974,907
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6384,746
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,9334,930
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6285,362
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0384,995
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9114,916
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1395,058
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,9506,183
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2714,518
RosarioArgentina 8,2445,123
SaltaArgentina 7,2404,499
San AntonioArgentina 8,9085,536
San LuisArgentina 8,0855,024
San RafaelArgentina 8,1625,072
Santa RosaArgentina 8,4955,279
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,5854,713
SarmientoArgentina 9,3105,786
TrelewArgentina 9,1565,690
TucumanArgentina 7,4554,633
UshuaiaArgentina 10,3076,405
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,9884,964
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,8274,864
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,1655,074
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,3506,432
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,2515,748
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6669,735
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,49810,873
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,6139,702
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7219,769
AmberleyAustralia 14,1178,772
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,8279,214
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0688,742
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27010,110
CairnsAustralia 14,1588,798
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7529,167
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,44210,838
CedunaAustralia 16,0009,943
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6349,093
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8499,227
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8999,258
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2048,826
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,2078,828
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,23610,089
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2139,453
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1639,422
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,26710,730
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6889,127
East SaleAustralia 15,0229,335
Esperance (po)Australia 17,11110,633
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,11010,632
EssendonAustralia 15,1999,445
ForrestAustralia 16,45410,224
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7709,178
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,57010,918
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,17710,053
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8339,839
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1149,392
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1299,401
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5269,027
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,05110,596
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1099,389
LavertonAustralia 15,2159,455
LearmonthAustralia 17,23110,708
LongreachAustralia 14,6619,111
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6609,110
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7468,542
Low HeadAustralia 15,1319,403
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0918,757
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,4949,006
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,70010,378
MeekatharraAustralia 17,12310,641
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2039,447
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1959,442
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3319,527
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5519,663
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9419,284
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8617,992
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6219,086
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6249,088
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6099,700
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,10910,632
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6619,732
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,58510,927
Port HedlandAustralia 16,73410,399
RichmondAustralia 14,5519,042
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1018,762
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,5319,030
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,5259,026
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3539,540
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3529,540
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0698,742
TibooburraAustralia 15,1529,416
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2068,828
WaggaAustralia 14,8979,257
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,28010,738
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4278,965
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7458,541
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97310,547
WoomeraAustralia 15,6879,748
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6089,699
GrazAustria 8,1815,083
InnsbruckAustria 7,9074,914
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1335,054
LinzAustria 8,0244,986
SalzburgAustria 7,9784,958
ViennaAustria 8,1545,067
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9964,969
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,4786,511
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,7216,662
GancaAzerbaijan 10,3956,460
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,4636,502
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,3956,459
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5384,063
LerwickUk 6,5384,063
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,4376,486
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4316,482
SakiAzerbaijan 10,3846,452
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,6196,599
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5056,528
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4436,489
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,4786,511
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,6506,618
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4386,487
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,3186,412
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3353,315
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6083,485
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0993,169
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7071,061
MuharraqBahrain 11,9557,429
ChittagongBangladesh 13,5248,404
DhakaBangladesh 13,3868,318
CharnocksBarbados 3,9732,469
BrestBelarus 8,3035,160
GomelBelarus 8,6485,374
GrodnoBelarus 8,2175,106
MinskBelarus 8,3705,201
MogilevBelarus 8,4865,273
VitebskBelarus 8,3935,216
BrusselsBelgium 7,2694,517
D’UccleBelgium 7,2694,517
OstendeBelgium 7,1584,448
Belize CityBelize 2,0601,280
BeninBenin 9,8066,094
BohiconBenin 9,7256,043
CotonouBenin 9,8066,094
KandiBenin 9,5435,930
NatitingouBenin 9,4595,878
ParakouBenin 9,6315,985
SaveBenin 9,7046,030
BermudaBermuda 2,3571,465
La PazBolivia 6,2753,899
Santa CruzBolivia 6,6134,109
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5755,329
FrancistownBotswana 13,8028,577
MaunBotswana 13,3668,306
TshaneBotswana 13,4528,359
AimoresBrazil 8,0334,992
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,6094,729
AltamiraBrazil 5,8643,644
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8943,663
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1315,052
ApodiBrazil 7,1364,435
AracajuBrazil 7,6114,730
AracuaiBrazil 7,7424,811
AragarcasBrazil 7,0054,353
AraxaBrazil 7,6614,761
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4104,605
BageBrazil 8,3715,202
BambuiBrazil 7,7594,821
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0094,977
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1524,444
BarcelosBrazil 4,9773,093
BarraBrazil 7,1754,458
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,5554,074
BarreirasBrazil 7,1374,435
BelémBrazil 5,9833,718
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8834,899
BelterraBrazil 5,6283,497
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,9404,313
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2975,156
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3424,562
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2604,511
BrevesBrazil 5,8553,639
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1485,063
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2715,140
CabroboBrazil 7,2464,502
CaceresBrazil 6,7124,171
CaetiteBrazil 7,4644,638
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4094,604
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2984,535
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7604,822
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0274,988
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0444,377
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8594,883
CaparaoBrazil 8,0695,014
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4204,611
CaratingaBrazil 7,9884,964
CaravelasBrazil 8,0094,977
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3844,589
CarolinaBrazil 6,5524,071
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9574,945
CataguasesBrazil 8,0905,027
CatalaoBrazil 7,4744,644
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6804,772
CaxiasBrazil 6,6464,130
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3055,161
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3254,552
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0705,015
ChapecoBrazil 8,0384,995
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4103,983
CipoBrazil 7,5144,670
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5054,042
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8374,870
CordeiroBrazil 8,1675,075
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2664,515
CorumbaBrazil 7,0154,359
CoximBrazil 7,1044,414
CrateusBrazil 6,8754,272
CuiabaBrazil 6,7494,194
CuritibaBrazil 8,0575,007
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7584,821
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6214,114
DouradosBrazil 7,4584,634
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1515,065
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3695,201
EspinosaBrazil 7,5284,678
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4334,619
FloraniaBrazil 7,2504,505
FlorestaBrazil 7,3114,543
FlorianoBrazil 6,8264,242
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2965,155
FormosaBrazil 7,2764,521
FortalezaBrazil 6,9264,304
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,7884,840
FrancaBrazil 7,7194,796
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4914,655
GoianiaBrazil 7,2564,509
GoiasBrazil 7,1344,433
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9214,922
GrajauBrazil 6,4944,036
GuairaBrazil 7,6644,763
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9354,309
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9054,912
IbiriteBrazil 7,8834,899
IguatuBrazil 7,0764,397
IlheusBrazil 7,7784,834
ImperatrizBrazil 6,3963,975
IndaialBrazil 8,1975,094
IpameriBrazil 7,4184,610
IraiBrazil 8,0134,979
IreceBrazil 7,2864,528
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4944,657
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4483,385
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7063,546
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7734,830
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1265,050
ItapevaBrazil 7,9434,936
ItirucuBrazil 7,5964,720
ItuacuBrazil 7,5374,684
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5124,668
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8084,852
JacobinaBrazil 7,3784,585
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0714,394
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4814,649
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5434,687
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0815,022
LavrasBrazil 7,9304,928
LencoisBrazil 7,4274,615
LinharesBrazil 8,0935,029
LondrinaBrazil 7,7614,823
MacapaBrazil 5,6693,523
MacauBrazil 7,1874,466
MaceioBrazil 7,6164,732
MachadoBrazil 7,9124,916
ManausBrazil 5,3513,325
MarabaBrazil 6,2633,892
MaringaBrazil 7,7234,799
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6303,499
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5434,687
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4034,600
MonteiroBrazil 7,3694,579
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6084,727
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0464,379
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,3264,553
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1785,082
ObidosBrazil 5,5263,434
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5214,674
ParacatuBrazil 7,4554,633
ParanaBrazil 6,9804,337
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1085,038
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4184,610
ParintinsBrazil 5,5103,424
ParnaibaBrazil 6,6234,115
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1575,069
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6014,723
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0794,399
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4014,599
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7224,799
PeixeBrazil 6,8894,281
PetrolinaBrazil 7,2294,492
PicosBrazil 6,9664,329
PiraiBrazil 8,1235,047
PirenopolisBrazil 7,2004,474
PompeuBrazil 7,7524,817
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4414,624
Porto De MozBrazil 5,7353,564
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0354,993
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6773,528
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3845,210
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,7684,206
PosseBrazil 7,2134,482
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9844,340
RecifeBrazil 7,5504,692
RemansoBrazil 7,1314,431
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,6163,490
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1945,092
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0915,028
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2694,517
SalvadorBrazil 7,6724,767
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2325,115
SantaremBrazil 5,6253,496
SantosBrazil 8,0915,028
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8244,862
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1813,841
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1904,468
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2885,151
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,0434,998
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,0064,975
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3853,968
Sao MateusBrazil 8,0495,002
São PauloBrazil 8,0344,993
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7964,845
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4933,414
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3404,561
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5264,677
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8224,861
SobralBrazil 6,7834,215
SoureBrazil 5,9163,676
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0734,396
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6175,355
SurubimBrazil 7,4714,642
TaguatingaBrazil 7,0604,387
TarauacaBrazil 5,3073,298
TauaBrazil 6,9614,326
TefeBrazil 5,1063,173
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8634,886
TeresinaBrazil 6,7044,166
TiriosBrazil 5,1333,190
TorresBrazil 8,3965,218
TracuateuaBrazil 6,0673,770
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4904,654
TriunfoBrazil 7,2844,526
TucuruiBrazil 6,0833,780
TuriacuBrazil 6,2353,874
UaupesBrazil 4,6382,882
UbatubaBrazil 8,1235,048
UberabaBrazil 7,6174,733
VassourasBrazil 8,1175,044
VicosaBrazil 8,0254,987
VitoriaBrazil 8,1535,067
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6624,761
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3883,970
BurgasBulgaria 9,2295,735
LomBulgaria 8,8775,516
PlevenBulgaria 8,9905,587
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0915,649
SadovoBulgaria 9,1045,657
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0445,620
SofiaBulgaria 8,9705,574
VarnaBulgaria 9,2035,719
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,0705,636
BurundiBurundi 12,8367,976
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,5039,012
SiemreapCambodia 14,3368,909
BatouriCameroon 10,9956,832
DoualaCameroon 10,6176,597
GarouaCameroon 10,5786,573
MamfeCameroon 10,4626,501
MarouaCameroon 10,5776,573
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7296,667
NkoundjaCameroon 10,5966,585
YaoundeCameroon 10,7866,702
YokoCameroon 10,7466,678
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,9901,858
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,9561,837
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5272,813
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,0981,925
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2763,278
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,592989
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,425886
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,0711,287
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,9421,828
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,1731,972
Banff, AbCanada 2,6391,640
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,496929
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,2402,014
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4251,507
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7321,076
Blue River, BcCanada 2,9151,811
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,529950
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,6812,287
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7421,083
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8891,174
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8772,409
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,4312,132
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5042,177
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,4222,126
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,8272,378
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,5421,580
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,7972,359
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,2202,001
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8702,405
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8862,415
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,1391,951
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3222,686
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,4612,150
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,6642,277
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,2131,996
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,6771,664
Chapais, QcCanada 1,9601,218
Charlo, NbCanada 2,3511,461
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,5061,557
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,5071,558
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,2432,015
Chatham, NbCanada 2,3671,471
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,0391,889
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,1561,339
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,7971,738
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,5451,582
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1702,592
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0412,511
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5721,599
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,563972
Comox, BcCanada 3,1881,981
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5402,200
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,1671,968
Coronation, AbCanada 2,4581,528
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,5701,597
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,0351,886
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8601,156
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,1601,964
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,8232,376
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,0131,872
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,8132,369
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,0221,256
Dryden, OnCanada 1,554966
Earlton, OnCanada 1,534953
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,6571,651
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,6741,662
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,6711,660
Edson, AbCanada 2,8301,759
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,4322,133
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,8991,801
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8071,123
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,6072,241
Eureka, NtCanada 4,8943,041
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2761,414
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9611,840
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7911,734
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4662,154
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,4401,516
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5932,233
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0981,925
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,2192,000
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1321,946
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,2381,390
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,2451,395
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4092,119
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,2041,991
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2911,424
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,0791,914
Golden, BcCanada 2,7311,697
Goose, NfCanada 2,9931,860
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,262784
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,0581,900
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,3321,449
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,6361,638
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3142,681
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4251,507
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,4351,513
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,173729
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9951,861
Harrow, OnCanada 908564
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3082,055
Hope, BcCanada 2,9421,828
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4602,771
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,6461,644
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4762,782
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4092,119
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,7982,982
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5511,585
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,9231,816
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,6131,002
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,6121,001
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,8211,753
Kenora, OnCanada 1,573978
Kingston, OnCanada 1,458906
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7792,970
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8722,406
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,9241,817
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,7151,066
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4261,508
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,398869
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8892,417
Langara, BcCanada 3,8562,396
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8121,126
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,3851,482
London, OnCanada 1,089677
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7712,343
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4631,531
Lytton, BcCanada 2,9791,851
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,6022,238
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,6341,015
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,2091,373
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3392,697
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,5212,188
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,2811,417
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,1121,934
Moncton, NbCanada 2,3871,483
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,2611,405
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,7471,085
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,7221,070
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0241,258
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,8571,154
Morden, MbCanada 1,606998
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,344835
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1131,934
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,1051,929
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,7541,711
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,4221,505
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0482,516
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,3481,459
North Bay, OnCanada 1,450901
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,588987
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,588987
Peace River, AbCanada 3,0481,894
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,6062,241
Penticton, BcCanada 2,8161,750
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,532952
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,345836
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7181,067
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,1781,975
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,8371,763
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,3852,103
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6831,046
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2701,411
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2041,991
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6932,295
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9661,221
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,3132,680
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,9541,214
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,1541,960
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,6001,616
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,7021,058
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,9881,236
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9891,236
Resolute, NtCanada 4,3132,680
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,7891,733
Roberval, QcCanada 2,0071,247
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,6861,669
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,2371,390
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,2711,411
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,7502,330
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,6852,290
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,3761,477
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2281,384
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,252778
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,7401,703
Scott, SkCanada 2,3441,457
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,4741,538
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,4291,510
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,8591,155
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,6442,886
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,553965
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,577980
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,8521,773
Smithers, BcCanada 3,5132,183
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,9101,809
Summerside, PeCanada 2,4611,530
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1291,323
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,1361,327
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7321,698
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,7332,320
Terrace, BcCanada 3,5842,227
Teslin, YtCanada 4,0412,511
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1741,351
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0981,925
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2811,418
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,376855
Timmins, OnCanada 1,565973
Tofino, BcCanada 3,2322,008
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,239770
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,228763
Trenton, OnCanada 1,390864
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9831,232
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,6791,665
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9391,826
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,6731,040
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0531,897
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,5931,611
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,5181,564
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,0541,898
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,0691,907
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,6061,620
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,167725
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8412,387
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,1832,600
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,229763
Windsor, OnCanada 925575
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6541,028
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,0821,294
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,2071,372
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3902,107
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9661,222
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9274,304
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8254,241
SalCape Verde 6,8804,275
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3637,061
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3127,029
AbecheChad 10,8956,770
FayaChad 10,4606,500
MoundouChad 10,8636,750
N’DjamenaChad 10,5286,542
AntofagastaChile 6,9234,302
AricaChile 6,3883,970
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,2915,774
ChicoChile 9,3635,818
ChillanChile 8,2825,146
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,2795,145
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,3464,565
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,2305,736
Curico-General FreireChile 8,1275,050
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,6254,117
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,3164,546
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,4776,511
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,5894,716
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6925,401
ParronChile 8,0675,013
Puerto AysenChile 9,2175,727
Puerto MonttChile 8,7815,457
Punta ArenasChile 10,0696,257
QuinteroChile 7,9184,920
SantiagoChile 7,9844,961
SewellChile 8,0545,005
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,5035,284
ValdiviaChile 8,6025,345
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,6105,350
VallenarChile 7,5164,671
ValparaisoChile 7,9204,922
AltaiChina 10,7026,651
BeijingChina 11,1546,931
ChangchunChina 10,4446,490
ChangduChina 12,5117,775
ChangshaChina 12,4817,756
ChengduChina 12,4567,740
ChongqingChina 12,5297,786
DuianChina 11,9327,415
ErlianChina 10,8836,763
GanzhouChina 12,6527,862
GuangzhouChina 12,9838,068
HaikouChina 13,4348,348
HailarChina 10,0936,272
HamiChina 11,2446,987
HetanChina 11,8177,343
JiuquanChina 11,5467,175
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,5117,153
KashiChina 11,5027,147
KunmingChina 13,1018,141
LanzhouChina 11,8707,376
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,7127,900
NanchangChina 12,3377,666
NanjingChina 11,8807,383
NanningChina 13,2208,215
PingbianChina 12,1457,547
QingdaoChina 11,4107,090
QiqiharChina 10,1486,306
RuoqiangChina 11,6707,252
ShanghaiChina 11,8527,365
ShantouChina 12,8397,978
ShenyangChina 10,7236,663
TaiyuanChina 11,5057,150
TaoyuanChina 12,4777,753
TengchongChina 13,1618,178
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,1406,923
Xi’AnChina 11,9557,429
XichangChina 12,7947,951
YanjiChina 10,3756,447
YichangChina 12,2727,626
YinchuanChina 11,5697,189
YiningChina 11,0826,887
ZhengzhouChina 11,7787,319
ZhijiangChina 12,6647,870
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,1152,557
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,0632,525
AraucaColombia 3,7672,341
BarranquillaColombia 3,1851,979
Benito SalasColombia 3,9722,468
BogotáColombia 3,8402,386
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5902,231
El CaranoColombia 3,6342,258
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0062,489
MatecanaColombia 3,7622,338
PeralesColombia 3,8252,377
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0332,506
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1941,985
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,7331,698
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1881,981
VanguardiaColombia 3,9182,434
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,9303,063
YariguiesColombia 3,6202,250
MoroniComoros 14,6169,082
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,9521,834
LimonCosta Rica 2,9791,851
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,9411,828
San JoseCosta Rica 2,9591,839
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2525,128
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6385,368
SibenikCroatia 8,4235,234
SplitCroatia 8,4735,265
ZagrebCroatia 8,2905,152
CamagueyCuba 2,0021,244
CasablancaCuba 1,606998
HavanaCuba 1,6221,008
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3832,102
FamagustaCyprus 10,2076,343
LarnacaCyprus 10,2086,343
LimassolCyprus 10,1876,330
NicosiaCyprus 10,1646,316
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1155,043
ChebCzech Republic 7,8024,848
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1635,072
PragueCzech Republic 7,9114,916
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0507,488
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8837,384
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6817,258
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2308,221
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6027,831
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4794,648
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6424,749
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,2674,516
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,2194,486
MarstalDenmark 7,4164,609
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,5044,663
OdenseDenmark 7,3834,588
RandersDenmark 7,3034,538
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6234,737
StudsgårdDenmark 7,2624,512
TønderDenmark 7,3204,549
TylstrupDenmark 7,2594,511
TystofteDenmark 7,4394,623
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,3064,540
VestervigDenmark 7,1934,470
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,8007,954
Melville HallDominica 3,6412,262
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6071,620
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7441,705
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7081,683
BaniDominican Republic 2,7591,715
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7131,686
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,7681,720
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6771,664
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6811,666
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7061,681
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5531,587
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6701,659
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6401,641
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8111,747
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6511,647
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7951,737
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8461,769
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6291,634
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6161,625
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6661,657
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6521,648
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8411,766
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6691,659
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7911,735
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5821,604
MichesDominican Republic 2,7901,734
MocaDominican Republic 2,6531,649
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6061,619
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5331,574
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,7521,710
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7031,679
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6701,659
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6861,669
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7001,678
PoloDominican Republic 2,7121,685
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6211,628
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6231,630
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6641,656
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6751,662
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8201,752
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7611,715
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6621,654
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7531,711
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7681,720
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6331,636
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7261,694
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6551,650
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8621,779
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7331,698
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6351,637
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5871,608
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7761,725
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6891,671
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,7371,701
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7141,687
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5611,591
YamasaDominican Republic 2,7391,702
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6291,634
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,3134,545
CanarEcuador 4,4382,758
GuayaquilEcuador 4,3712,716
IzobambaEcuador 4,2142,618
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,1482,578
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,5922,853
MilagroEcuador 4,3742,718
OtavaloEcuador 4,1582,584
PichilingueEcuador 4,2672,652
PortoviejoEcuador 4,2362,632
PuyoEcuador 4,3542,706
QuitoEcuador 4,1942,606
RumipambaEcuador 4,2832,661
San GabrielEcuador 4,1322,568
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,2706,382
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,5436,551
AswanEgypt 11,0446,863
AsyutEgypt 10,6726,632
BahariyaEgypt 10,4236,477
Beni SuefEgypt 10,5156,534
CairoEgypt 10,4536,496
DabaaEgypt 10,1816,326
DakhlaEgypt 10,6506,618
El ArishEgypt 10,5346,546
El TorEgypt 10,7566,684
FarafraEgypt 10,4596,499
HelwanEgypt 10,4696,505
HurguadaEgypt 10,8476,740
IsmailiaEgypt 10,4706,506
KhargaEgypt 10,7646,689
KosseirEgypt 10,9666,815
LuxorEgypt 10,8986,772
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,0756,261
MinyaEgypt 10,5696,568
Port-SaidEgypt 10,4136,471
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7176,659
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8246,726
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,5826,576
SalloumEgypt 9,9186,163
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,1166,286
SohagEgypt 10,7576,685
St. KatrineEgypt 10,7446,677
TahrirEgypt 10,3636,439
TantaEgypt 10,3726,445
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,4931,550
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,4821,542
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,4601,529
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,4791,541
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,5476,554
AsmaraEritrea 12,1867,573
AssabEritrea 12,6417,855
MassawaEritrea 12,1967,579
TallinEstonia 7,8354,869
TartuEstonia 7,9984,970
VilsandiEstonia 7,7774,833
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,6927,887
GonderEthiopia 12,3037,645
NegeleEthiopia 13,0428,104
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2416,364
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1913,847
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1433,817
Laucala BayFiji 11,3167,032
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3787,071
NandiFiji 11,3787,071
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2296,978
HelsinkiFinland 7,7824,836
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7874,839
JoensuuFinland 7,8084,852
JokioinenFinland 7,6904,778
JyvskylFinland 7,6724,767
KajaaniFinland 7,6174,733
KuopioFinland 7,7164,795
KuusamoFinland 7,5514,692
LappeenrantaFinland 7,8704,890
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,5764,708
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5764,708
OuluFinland 7,4864,652
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3654,577
TampereFinland 7,6574,758
TurkuFinland 7,6564,758
VaasaFinland 7,4694,641
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,0625,010
BiarritzFrance 7,2464,503
BordeauxFrance 7,2374,497
BrestFrance 6,8104,232
CaenFrance 7,0414,375
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3004,537
DijonFrance 7,5034,663
GourdonFrance 7,3864,590
GrenobleFrance 7,6624,761
Le MansFrance 7,1444,440
LilleFrance 7,2034,476
LyonFrance 7,5774,709
MarseilleFrance 7,7254,800
MontpellierFrance 7,6294,741
NancyFrance 7,4994,660
NantesFrance 7,0604,387
NiceFrance 7,8504,878
ParisFrance 7,2414,500
PerpignanFrance 7,5994,722
StrasbourgFrance 7,5974,721
ToulonFrance 7,7924,842
ToulouseFrance 7,4454,627
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,1743,215
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1503,200
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,1753,216
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2943,289
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,9963,105
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,2284,492
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,7205,418
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,7185,417
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,0525,003
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0965,031
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,0515,003
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,0855,645
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,89311,740
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,83411,082
BitamGabon 10,9006,773
CocobeachGabon 10,8046,714
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,3327,042
LambarnGabon 10,9746,819
LastourvilleGabon 11,2046,962
LibrevilleGabon 10,8246,726
MakokouGabon 11,1246,913
MayumbaGabon 11,1886,953
MitzicGabon 10,9916,830
MkamboGabon 11,1896,953
MoandaGabon 11,3007,022
MouilaGabon 11,1206,910
Port-GentilGabon 10,8406,736
TchibanGabon 11,1846,950
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,1032,550
BanjulGambia 7,6534,755
SukhumiGeorgia 9,9166,162
TbilisiGeorgia 10,2376,361
BerlinGermany 7,7114,792
BrockenGermany 7,5954,719
CologneGermany 7,4224,612
DresdenGermany 7,8194,859
ErfurtGermany 7,6634,762
EssenGermany 7,3994,598
FichtelbergGermany 7,8144,856
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5724,705
GeisenheimGermany 7,5374,683
GorlitzGermany 7,8864,900
HamburgGermany 7,4554,633
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4544,632
HannoverGermany 7,5024,662
HelgolandGermany 7,3044,539
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8544,880
KarlsruheGermany 7,6204,735
KasselGermany 7,5544,694
KonstanzGermany 7,7464,813
LeipzigGermany 7,7234,799
LindenbergGermany 7,7734,830
MagdeburgGermany 7,6334,743
MunichGermany 7,8714,891
MünsterGermany 7,4074,603
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6464,751
NurembergGermany 7,7584,821
NurnbergGermany 7,7554,819
PotsdamGermany 7,7024,786
RostockGermany 7,5414,686
SchleswigGermany 7,3804,586
StuttgartGermany 7,6824,774
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4694,641
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8754,894
AccraGhana 9,6275,982
KumasiGhana 9,4265,857
TamaleGhana 9,3155,789
GibraltarGibraltar 7,3334,557
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2615,755
AthensGreece 9,3335,800
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3555,814
ChiosGreece 9,4645,881
CorfuGreece 8,9685,573
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9815,581
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6315,985
IoanninaGreece 9,0215,606
KalamataGreece 9,2915,773
KerkiraGreece 8,9685,573
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4155,851
LamiaGreece 9,1845,707
LarissaGreece 9,1305,673
LemnosGreece 9,2805,767
LimnosGreece 9,2885,772
MethoniGreece 9,2865,771
MilosGreece 9,4785,890
MitiliniGreece 9,4395,865
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4335,862
NaxosGreece 9,5105,910
PatrasGreece 9,1865,708
RhodesGreece 9,7386,051
SamosGreece 9,5635,943
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3125,787
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5485,933
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1015,655
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,2825,768
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,1655,695
AasiaatGreenland 4,2892,665
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7062,925
AputiteqGreenland 4,9993,107
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,6543,513
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0092,492
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1412,573
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3812,722
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4573,391
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3792,721
JulianehbGreenland 4,1262,564
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2462,638
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4563,390
NanortalikGreenland 4,1462,576
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1762,595
NordGreenland 5,7853,595
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0372,509
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6312,878
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2512,641
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2502,641
UpernavikGreenland 4,5042,799
UummannaqGreenland 4,4482,764
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5682,217
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5692,218
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,3781,478
BokeGuinea 7,9694,952
ConakryGuinea 8,1635,073
FaranahGuinea 8,3915,214
KankanGuinea 8,4995,282
KindiaGuinea 8,2005,095
KissidougouGuinea 8,4905,276
LabeGuinea 8,1715,077
MacentaGuinea 8,5995,344
MamouGuinea 8,2505,127
NzerekoreGuinea 8,7595,443
SiguiriGuinea 8,4455,248
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,8414,872
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5862,850
TimehriGuyana 4,6042,861
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6161,625
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5284,056
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,6934,159
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,5844,091
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,7844,215
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9954,968
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,5904,095
CatacamasHonduras 2,3811,480
CholutecaHonduras 2,5381,577
La CeibaHonduras 2,2751,414
La MesaHonduras 2,2941,426
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,3921,486
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,3621,468
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,4571,527
TelaHonduras 2,2691,410
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0518,110
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0518,110
BudapestHungary 8,3625,196
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3785,206
DebrecenHungary 8,5165,292
KeszthelyHungary 8,3065,162
MiskolcHungary 8,4235,234
PecsHungary 8,4185,231
SzegedHungary 8,5145,291
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2355,118
AkureyriIceland 5,5913,474
DalatangiIceland 5,8013,605
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7353,564
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5983,479
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6853,532
ReykhólarIceland 5,4013,356
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4113,362
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3753,340
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,4903,412
AgraIndia 12,8808,004
AhmedabadIndia 13,1988,201
AkolaIndia 13,5648,429
AllahabadIndia 13,1278,157
AmritsarIndia 12,3317,663
BangaloreIndia 14,4168,958
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0278,716
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,7458,541
BikanerIndia 12,6877,884
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4708,992
CherrapunjiIndia 13,2028,204
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,2028,204
DaltonganjIndia 13,3098,270
DarbhangaIndia 13,0898,134
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,9398,041
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,9378,039
DumkaIndia 13,3088,269
DwarkaIndia 13,1628,179
GoaIndia 14,0438,726
GuwahatiIndia 13,1088,145
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,9498,668
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3178,276
JagdalpurIndia 13,8338,596
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,5048,392
KotaIndia 13,0558,113
KozhikodeIndia 14,5539,044
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1097,525
LudhianaIndia 12,4367,728
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,3538,919
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,6567,864
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,6488,481
MusulipatnamIndia 14,1378,785
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,5628,428
New DelhiIndia 12,7107,898
PambanIndia 14,8559,231
PuneIndia 13,7188,524
SagarIndia 13,2568,237
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0657,497
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8849,249
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8849,249
VeravalIndia 13,3598,302
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,0018,700
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7089,140
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2619,484
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,28210,118
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5809,681
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,5039,012
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0328,719
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,5249,647
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0828,751
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,9729,925
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,5439,658
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6468,480
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8319,837
AbadanIran 11,4447,112
ArakIran 11,1776,945
BabolsarIran 11,0586,872
Bandar AbbasIran 12,1517,551
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,8406,736
Bandar LengehIran 12,1457,547
BirjandIran 11,7147,279
BushehrIran 11,7107,276
ChahbaharIran 12,5357,789
DezfulIran 11,2777,008
EsfahanIran 11,4177,095
IranshahrIran 12,3467,672
KermanIran 11,8817,383
KermanshahIran 11,0196,847
Khoram AbadIran 11,1616,936
MashhadIran 11,3897,077
OroomiehIran 10,6096,593
RamsarIran 10,9516,805
RashtIran 10,8626,750
SemnanIran 11,2026,961
ShahroudIran 11,1876,952
ShirazIran 11,7467,299
TabrizIran 10,6316,606
TeheranIran 11,0976,896
YazdIran 11,5987,207
ZahedanIran 12,1257,534
ZanjanIran 10,8686,754
BaghdadIraq 10,9666,815
BasraIraq 11,4017,085
BelmulletIreland 6,2283,870
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,3993,977
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3083,920
ClonesIreland 6,4033,979
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3263,931
CorkIreland 6,4023,978
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4043,979
DublinIreland 6,4904,033
KilkennyIreland 6,4534,010
Malin HeadIreland 6,3563,950
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5284,057
ShannonIreland 6,3463,944
ValentiaIreland 6,2863,906
EilatIsrael 10,7316,668
HaifaIsrael 10,4636,502
JerusalemIsrael 10,5566,559
Tel AvivIsrael 10,5256,540
AlbengaItaly 7,8894,902
AlgheroItaly 8,1055,036
AmendolaItaly 8,5575,317
AnconaItaly 8,2755,142
ArezzoItaly 8,1755,080
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,6545,377
BergamoItaly 7,8974,908
BolognaItaly 8,0725,016
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9554,943
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7005,406
BrindisiItaly 8,7655,447
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,2455,123
CameriItaly 7,8384,870
CampobassoItaly 8,4845,272
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2495,126
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2865,149
Cape FrascaItaly 8,1715,078
Cape MeleItaly 7,8974,907
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6295,362
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7855,459
CerviaItaly 8,1565,068
CiampinoItaly 8,3295,176
Cimone MountainItaly 8,0535,004
Cisa PassItaly 7,9844,962
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,2645,135
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0014,972
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8435,495
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8215,481
DecimomannuItaly 8,2325,115
DobbiacoItaly 7,9954,968
FalconaraItaly 8,2655,136
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,1105,040
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,5515,313
FonniItaly 8,2055,098
FrontoneItaly 8,2305,114
FrosinoneItaly 8,3885,212
GelaItaly 8,7525,439
GenoaItaly 7,9154,919
GhediItaly 7,9504,940
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6905,400
GrazzaniseItaly 8,4795,269
GrossetoItaly 8,1665,075
GrottaglieItaly 8,7385,430
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1475,063
GuidoniaItaly 8,3275,174
IstranaItaly 8,0535,004
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7415,432
LatinaItaly 8,3685,200
LatronicoItaly 8,6745,390
LecceItaly 8,8065,472
M. CalamitaItaly 8,1225,047
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7105,413
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,7705,450
MilanItaly 7,8834,898
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8354,869
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,1965,093
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5045,285
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1755,080
PadovaItaly 8,0555,005
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9554,943
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,6195,356
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,6005,344
PantelleriaItaly 8,6085,349
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9904,965
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2455,124
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,2425,122
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,3965,217
PiacenzaItaly 7,9454,937
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0645,011
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1435,060
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4125,227
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6235,358
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3295,176
PrizziItaly 8,6535,377
RadicofaniItaly 8,2055,099
Resia PassItaly 7,8864,900
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1905,089
RivoltoItaly 8,0955,030
Rolle PassItaly 7,9944,968
RomeItaly 8,3145,166
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3065,161
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1315,053
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8794,896
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,5615,320
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,8505,499
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,0124,978
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1195,045
Scuro MountainItaly 8,7515,438
SigonellaItaly 8,7795,456
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,7325,426
TarvisioItaly 8,0965,031
TermoliItaly 8,4785,268
TorinoItaly 7,8044,850
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7894,840
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5745,328
TrevicoItaly 8,5575,318
TrevisoItaly 8,0605,009
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1595,070
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7984,846
UdineItaly 8,1015,034
Ustica IslandItaly 8,5715,326
VeniceItaly 8,0805,021
VeronaItaly 7,9914,966
VicenzaItaly 8,0244,986
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,2865,149
ViterboItaly 8,2535,128